Budowa gazociągu przyłączeniowego wysokiego ciśnienia relacji Bogatka-Przejazdowo-CCGT Gdańsk o średnicy DN500/300 MOP 8,4MPa wraz ze stacją pomiarową i światłowodem
TED · 369176-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Operator Gazociągów Przesyłowych GAZ-SYSTEM S.A. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Doraco sp. z o.o. | 1 | €10,980,360 | 2026-05-28 |
| IZOSTAL S.A. | 1 | €3,463,970 | 2026-08-20 |
| BENDS and WELDS International Products GmbH | 1 | €185,003 | 2026-08-07 |
| BENDS and WELDS International Products GmbH | 1 | €182,644 | 2026-08-21 |
| ERA Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €129,518 | 2026-05-27 |
Full buyer profile: what Operator Gazociągów Przesyłowych GAZ-SYSTEM S.A. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45231220 Construction work44160000 Construction materials & structuresDescription
Budowa gazociągu przyłączeniowego wysokiego ciśnienia relacji Bogatka-Przejazdowo-CCGT Gdańsk o średnicy DN500/300 MOP 8,4MPa wraz ze stacją pomiarową i światłowodem