Najam teretnih vozila za zimsku službu
TED · 599114-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€260,000 · 260,000 EUR
Awarded€256,630 · 256,630 EUR
WinnerMARUN PRIJEVOZ,GRAĐEVINARSTVO I USLUGE,VLASNIK RENATO MARIĆ, SLAVONSKI BROD,MALI DOL 24"
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Hrvatske autoceste d.o.o. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| BENUSSI d. o. o. | 1 | €655,600 | 2026-06-09 |
| VEPEL d.o.o. | 1 | €639,097 | 2026-06-03 |
| R-PIM, d.o.o. | RASCO d.o.o. | 1 | €514,010 | 2026-08-31 |
| M.C.I. - PROM d.o.o. | 1 | €385,000 | 2026-07-23 |
| MA. CO. T. d. o. o. | 1 | €211,560 | 2026-08-07 |
Full buyer profile: what Hrvatske autoceste d.o.o. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34143000 Transport equipmentDescription
Najam teretnih vozila za zimsku službu