Erweiterung Kohlheckschule Wiesbaden
TED · 598786-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€61,650 · 61,650 EUR
WinnerSchmitt + Sohn Aufzüge GmbH & Co.KG
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from WiBau Gesellschaft mbH in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gramenz Neubau GmbH | 2 | €2,208,834 | 2026-08-07 |
| Adapteo GmbH | 1 | €3,585,000 | 2026-06-30 |
| Zimmerei Sieveke GmbH | 1 | €839,066 | 2026-06-03 |
| FFT Jürgen Lampert GmbH | 1 | €741,848 | 2026-08-31 |
| Jaeger Möbel Plus GmbH + Co KG Leipzig | 1 | €532,218 | 2026-07-09 |
Full buyer profile: what WiBau Gesellschaft mbH buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45313100 Construction workDescription
Los 047 Aufzugsanlagen