GU-Leistung - De- und Remontagen KG300 und 400 im Innenbereich - Fassadensanierung Hochhaus - BWK Ulm
TED · 602108-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Staatl. Hochbauamt Ulm in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kurt Motz Baubetriebsgesellschaft Hoch- Tief- Straßen- u. Speziatiefbau GmbH & Co. KG | 2 | €5,587,296 | 2026-09-01 |
| Dodel Metallbau GmbH | 1 | €13,462,857 | 2026-08-04 |
| Josef Hebel GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €4,615,777 | 2026-07-14 |
| Bassenberg& Schwarting GmbH | 1 | €3,201,030 | 2026-07-14 |
| SiteLog GmbH | 1 | €3,163,789 | 2026-07-27 |
Full buyer profile: what Staatl. Hochbauamt Ulm buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45223800 Construction workDescription
GU-Leistung - De- und Remontagen KG300 und 400 im Innenbereich - Fassadensanierung Hochhaus - BWK Ulm