Obsługa odstaw głównych w JSW S.A. KWK „Knurów–Szczygłowice”
TED · 603283-2026Contract noticeCloses in 11 days · 2026-09-14
Buyer
NameJastrzębska Spółka Węglowa S.A. z siedzibą w Jastrzębiu Zdroju, Zakład Wsparcia Produkcji
CountryPL
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-09-14
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa S.A. z siedzibą w Jastrzębiu Zdroju, Zakład Wsparcia Produkcji in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sandvik Polska Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €10,237,137 | 2026-07-03 |
| Remasz Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €1,075,878 | 2026-07-23 |
CPV codes
50532000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera Specyfikacja techniczna stanowiąca załącznik nr 1 do SWZ