P19417 - Supply of IT Security Services for daa group
TED · 606493-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€0 · 0 EUR
Awarded€0 · 0 EUR
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from daa plc in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| AeroCloud Systems | 1 | €0 | 2026-08-13 |
| Workvivo Ltd | 1 | €0 | 2026-08-14 |
CPV codes
72266000 IT services: consulting, software, internet48730000 Software & information systems72000000 IT services: consulting, software, internet72700000 IT services: consulting, software, internetDescription
P19417 - Supply of IT Security Services for daa group