Redacción de los proyectos de construcción de la variante de la carretera CV-50 en Tavernes de la Valldigna (Valencia)
TED · 598433-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
CountryES
Published2026-08-31
Deadline—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Vicepresidente Tercero y Conseller de Medio Ambiente, Infraestructuras, Territorio y de la Recuperación in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ICOSA INGENIERIA CIVIL SA | 1 | €514,765 | 2026-06-04 |
CPV codes
71356300 Architecture, engineering & inspection71310000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Redacción de los proyectos de construcción de la variante de la carretera CV-50 en Tavernes de la Valldigna (Valencia)