ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ KAI ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗ ΦΟΡΗΤΗΣ ΜΟΝΑΔΑΣ ΑΦΑΛΑΤΩΣΗΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ ΗΜΕΡΗΣΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΓΩΓΗΣ 300 m3 ΠΟΣΙΜΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
TED · 604275-2026Contract noticeCloses in 30 days · 2026-10-02
Value
Estimated€350,000 · 350,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from ΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΝΩΝ ΚΟΡΣΕΩΝ in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UFR TEAM NOUS ΕΤΕΡΟΡΡΥΘΜΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ | 1 | €222,400 | 2026-07-08 |
Full buyer profile: what ΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΝΩΝ ΚΟΡΣΕΩΝ buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
42912340 Industrial machineryDescription
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ KAI ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗ ΦΟΡΗΤΗΣ ΜΟΝΑΔΑΣ ΑΦΑΛΑΤΩΣΗΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ ΗΜΕΡΗΣΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΓΩΓΗΣ 300 m3 ΠΟΣΙΜΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ