DBS_Elßholzstr. 30-33_Kat. IV bestehend aus Kat. I und III
TED · 534040-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
CountryDE
Published2026-08-03
Deadline—
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€19,360 · 19,360 EUR
WinnerUBB Umweltvorhaben Dr. Klaus Möller GmbH
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Land Berlin – Sondervermögen Immobilien des Landes Berlin (SILB) c/o BIM Berliner Immobilienmanagement GmbH in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UBB Umweltvorhaben Dr. Klaus Möller GmbH | 1 | €12,000 | 2026-08-12 |
CPV codes
77000000 Agricultural, forestry & horticultural servicesDescription
Die Ausschreibung erfolgte über das Dynamische Beschaffungssystem DBS-2026-Natur- und Artenschutz Kat. IV (Kategorie I: Eingriffsregelung nach Naturschutzrecht und Kategorie III: Artenschutzrechtliche Beurteilung)