Προσφορά για την προμήθεια Heparin Sodium και Tirofiban Φ.Υ.Υ 50/2026-ΟKΥπΥ
TED · 593980-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€989,080 · 989,080 EUR
Awarded€993,384 · 993,384 EUR
WinnerT.C.CHRISTOFOROU LTD | C.A. PAPAELLINAS LTD
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Υπουργείο Υγείας in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| C.A. PAPAELLINAS LTD | 13 | €12,888,317 | 2026-08-07 |
| Medilink Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 5 | €11,751,072 | 2026-06-16 |
| Varnavas Hadjipanayis Ltd | 5 | €3,074,750 | 2026-08-06 |
| M.A. PHARMACEUTICALS TRADING LTD | 5 | €2,252,439 | 2026-06-29 |
| M.S.Jacovides and Co Ltd | 4 | €4,409,167 | 2026-08-18 |
Full buyer profile: what Υπουργείο Υγείας buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33621000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Προμήθεια Heparin Sodium και Tirofiban