HEAE MBW - H2 - Gerüstbauarbeiten
TED · 603468-2026Contract noticeCloses in 32 days · 2026-10-06
Buyer
NameLand Hessen, vertreten durch den Landesbetrieb Bau und Immobilien Hessen, Zentrale Vergabe
CountryDE
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-10-06
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Land Hessen, vertreten durch den Landesbetrieb Bau und Immobilien Hessen, Zentrale Vergabe in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| EAB Elektroanlagenbau GmbH Rhein/Main | 7 | €15,568,281 | 2026-09-01 |
| Erat Ausbau + Fassade GmbH | 6 | €1,063,737 | 2026-07-20 |
| RUF | 4 | €749,159 | 2026-08-27 |
| Bauer Elektroanlagen GmbH Frankfurt | 4 | — | 2026-08-31 |
| Apleona Wolfferts GmbH | 3 | €5,695,789 | 2026-07-15 |
CPV codes
45262100 Construction work45262120 Construction work45262110 Construction workDescription
Gerüstarbeiten (DIN 18 451);