LIGAÇÃO ENTRE COVÃO, MARINHEIRA E CALVÁRIO.PROJETO DE EXECUÇÃO
TED · 542260-2026Contract noticeCloses in 3 days · 2026-09-09
Buyer
NameSecretaria Regional de Equipamentos e Infraestruturas
CountryPT
Published2026-08-05
Deadline2026-09-09
Value
Estimated€399,800 · 399,800 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Secretaria Regional de Equipamentos e Infraestruturas in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| AIGIH Madeira, A.C.E. | 1 | €46,950,000 | 2026-06-10 |
| CONSÓRCIO EXTERNO CONSTITUIDO PELAS SOCIEDADES: CONSULGAL , CONSULTORES DE ENGENHARIA E GESTÃO, S.A., e NRV MADEIRA - CONSULTORES DE ENGENHARIA, S.A., conforme contrato celebrado no dia 06/07/2026. | 1 | €869,026 | 2026-08-24 |
| VTM - Consultores | 1 | €278,000 | 2026-08-13 |
| DDN - Gestão de Projetos S.A. | 1 | €109,530 | 2026-07-07 |
CPV codes
71242000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
LIGAÇÃO ENTRE COVÃO, MARINHEIRA E CALVÁRIO.PROJETO DE EXECUÇÃO