3D zāļu printēšanas sistēma/3D Pharmaceutical Drug Printing System
TED · 570167-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Latvijas Universitāte in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "FANEKS" | 3 | €261,765 | 2026-08-18 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Labochema Latvija" | 1 | €555,450 | 2026-05-15 |
| Alcatel Submarine Networks (ASN) | 1 | €156,600 | 2026-08-05 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Labochema Latvija" | Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Quantum Latvija" | Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Adrona" | 1 | €156,038 | 2026-06-02 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Biotecha Latvia" | 1 | €143,385 | 2026-05-15 |
Full buyer profile: what Latvijas Universitāte buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
38000000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipmentDescription
3D zāļu printēšanas sistēma/3D Pharmaceutical Drug Printing System