Provision of Landscape Architect Services for a 7no Unit Social Housing BIM PILOT PROJECT at Sarto Road, Naas, Co.Kildare for Kildare County Council
TED · 602658-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Kildare County Council_385 in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arup _4744 | 1 | €300,000 | 2026-06-22 |
| McCloy Consulting Ltd | 1 | €250,000 | 2026-06-19 |
| Tetra Tech Consulting Ltd | 1 | €199,631 | 2026-08-19 |
| Matt O Mahony and Associates EO | 1 | €75,490 | 2026-09-01 |
| Metroscan Utility Locating Ltd | 1 | — | 2026-09-01 |
Full buyer profile: what Kildare County Council_385 buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71420000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Provision of Landscape Architect Services for a 7no Unit Social Housing BIM PILOT PROJECT at Sarto Road, Naas, Co.Kildare for Kildare County Council