Unterstützung - technische Systemadministration
TED · 603835-2026Contract noticeCloses in 28 days · 2026-10-01
Value
Estimated€1,850,000 · 1,850,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from LfA Förderbank Bayern in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| msg for banking AG | 1 | €1,293,815 | 2026-08-19 |
| SoftwareONE Deutschland GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-07-01 |
Full buyer profile: what LfA Förderbank Bayern buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
72220000 IT services: consulting, software, internet72261000 IT services: consulting, software, internet72262000 IT services: consulting, software, internetDescription
Es werden insgesamt drei Lose im Bereich der Unterstützung - technische Systemadministration gesucht. Los 1: SAP Basis Unterstützung, Los 2: Unterstützung Softwareentwicklung und Los 3: Unterstützung Softwareentwicklung Risk/Cont