Fiziologinio matavimo prietaisų (išmaniųjų laikrodžių) su 3 metų palaikymo licencija pirkimas, Nr. 6227/2026/FSF
TED · 599491-2026Contract noticeCloses in 30 days · 2026-10-01
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Vilniaus universitetas (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UAB GRIDA | 10 | €3,809,160 | 2026-08-25 |
| Labochema LT UAB | 6 | €809,388 | 2026-07-21 |
| UAB „Vildoma“ | 6 | €233,583 | 2026-07-16 |
| Monospektra | 6 | €147,249 | 2026-08-20 |
| UAB "Labradon" | 5 | €360,472 | 2026-08-20 |
Full buyer profile: what Vilniaus universitetas (PV) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33124100 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Fiziologinio matavimo prietaisai (išmanieji laikrodžiai) su 3 metų palaikymo licencija, 15 vnt.