CT4003/2026 - LEASING OF PREMISES FOR OFFICE SPACE FOR ST. THERESA HEAD OF COLLEGE NETWORK
TED · 609048-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€637,500 · 637,500 EUR
Awarded€720,874 · 720,874 EUR
WinnerKJ Property Holdings Ltd
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Department of Contracts in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Palazzo Carafa Limited | 1 | €5,858,658 | 2026-05-27 |
| D Hub Manufacturing Limited | 1 | €1,890,000 | 2026-07-14 |
| Alfsons Enterprises Ltd | 1 | €810,000 | 2026-05-29 |
| Bonsons Ltd | 1 | €810,000 | 2026-09-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Department of Contracts buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
70220000 Real estate servicesDescription
CT4003/2026 - LEASING OF PREMISES FOR OFFICE SPACE FOR ST. THERESA HEAD OF COLLEGE NETWORK