Topographical and GPR Surveys for Main Street Social Housing, Sallins, Co. Kildare for Kildare County Council
TED · 601558-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Kildare County Council_385 in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arup _4744 | 1 | €300,000 | 2026-06-22 |
| McCloy Consulting Ltd | 1 | €250,000 | 2026-06-19 |
| Tetra Tech Consulting Ltd | 1 | €199,631 | 2026-08-19 |
| Matt O Mahony and Associates EO | 1 | €75,490 | 2026-09-01 |
| Metroscan Utility Locating Ltd | 1 | — | 2026-09-01 |
Full buyer profile: what Kildare County Council_385 buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71355000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Topographical and GPR Surveys for Main Street Social Housing, Sallins, Co. Kildare for Kildare County Council Please ensure you ASSOCIATE your company with this competition in order to seek and receive clarifications. Tenderers must upload their submissions in a zipped file format.