Rezervni deli za črpalko Bingham-Willamette Pump Model CP 4x6x9 11 Stage
TED · 600636-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€373,155 · 373,155 EUR
Awarded€325,345 · 325,345 EUR
WinnerHydroAire Service, Inc.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from NUKLEARNA ELEKTRARNA KRŠKO d.o.o. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Emerson Process Management | 4 | €484,606 | 2026-07-16 |
| Westinghouse Nuclear Spain, S.A.U. | 1 | €4,240,411 | 2026-06-09 |
| Hutter Enterprises Inc | 1 | €232,198 | 2026-05-27 |
Full buyer profile: what NUKLEARNA ELEKTRARNA KRŠKO d.o.o. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
42124000 Industrial machineryDescription
Rezervni deli za črpalko Bingham-Willamette Pump Model CP 4x6x9 11 Stage