Suministro de licencias de UIPATH para la plataforma de automatización robótica de procesos en la Administración Regional de la Comunidad Autónoma de la Región de Murcia (AURORA)
TED · 603317-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
CountryES
Published2026-09-02
Deadline—
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€402,215 · 402,215 EUR
WinnerATOS IT SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES IBERIA, S.L.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Consejería de Economía, Hacienda, Portavocía, Fondos Europeos y Transformación Digital de la Región de Murcia in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Capgemini España S.L. | 1 | €1,760,680 | 2026-07-15 |
| INETUM ESPAÑA, S.A. | 1 | €833,998 | 2026-07-01 |
| SISTEMAS DE GESTION SANITARIA, S.A. | IQVIA Information, SA | 1 | €720,794 | 2026-06-19 |
CPV codes
48900000 Software & information systemsDescription
Suministro de licencias de UIPATH para la plataforma de automatización robótica de procesos en la Administración Regional de la Comunidad Autónoma de la Región de Murcia (AURORA)