FOURNITURE DE MATERIEL DE RESTAURATION ET PRESTATIONS DE MAINTENANCE ASSOCIEES
TED · 601388-2026Contract noticeCloses in 28 days · 2026-09-30
Value
Estimated€44,000,000 · 44,000,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from RESAH in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| BURLODGE SAS | ELECTRO CALORIQUE | 1 | €8,000,000 | 2026-07-10 |
| KARDEX FRANCE | 1 | €2,000,000 | 2026-05-20 |
CPV codes
39310000 Furniture, furnishings, appliancesDescription
FOURNITURE DE MATERIEL DE RESTAURATION ET PRESTATIONS DE MAINTENANCE ASSOCIEES