PA ESF34/25/1 Lavori di realizzazione di un nuovo plesso scolastico polifunzionale nel Comune di Ardea (Rm) – Via Laurentina km.31+500 - CIA ES 24 1047
TED · 604202-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€7,444,590 · 7,444,590.29 EUR
Awarded€5,586,607 · 5,586,606.6 EUR
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Città metropolitana di Roma Capitale in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| A.T.S. Monte Maggiore soc. coop. agr. | IMPERIAL | 1 | — | 2026-09-02 |
| CODISAB SRL | 1 | — | 2026-05-20 |
Full buyer profile: what Città metropolitana di Roma Capitale buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45214200 Construction workDescription
PA ESF34/25/1 Lavori di realizzazione di un nuovo plesso scolastico polifunzionale nel Comune di Ardea (Rm) – Via Laurentina km.31+500 - CIA ES 24 1047 - CUP F75E24000450003. CPV 45214200-2 - Lavori di costruzione di edifici scolastici