Actuaciones En Aparcamiento De Terminal T2. Aeropuerto Josep Tarradellas Barcelona-El Prat
TED · 597266-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€8,252,667 · 8,252,666.67 EUR
WinnerACCIONA CONSTRUCCION SA
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Aena. Presidencia. Consejero Delegado in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ACCIONA CONSTRUCCION SA | 2 | €11,502,356 | 2026-07-07 |
| SAMPOL INGENIERIA Y OBRAS SA | 1 | €8,290,967 | 2026-07-07 |
| COMPAÑIA GENERAL DE CONSTRUCCION ABALDO SA | 1 | €8,249,944 | 2026-07-07 |
| CONTROL Y MONTAJES INDUSTRIALES CYMI SA | 1 | €4,812,406 | 2026-07-07 |
| ELECNOR SERVICIOS Y PROYECTOS SAU | 1 | €4,763,881 | 2026-06-09 |
Full buyer profile: what Aena. Presidencia. Consejero Delegado buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45223300 Construction workDescription
Actuaciones En Aparcamiento De Terminal T2. Aeropuerto Josep Tarradellas Barcelona-El Prat