Aménagement d'un véhicule léger médicalisé (VLM)
TED · 568454-2026Contract noticeCloses in 21 days · 2026-09-21
Value
Estimated€40,000 · 40,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from HOPITAL NORD FRANCHE-COMTE in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ECOLAB SNC | 1 | €62,150 | 2026-06-30 |
Full buyer profile: what HOPITAL NORD FRANCHE-COMTE buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
42415320 Industrial machineryDescription
Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires. La présente consultation porte sur l'aménagement intérieur et extérieur d'un véhicule Léger Médicalisé (VLM). Ce véhicule sera utilisé par les équipes du SMUR de l'Hôpital Nord Franche-Comté