Čechův most, V013, P1, P7, č. akce 1000277 – Projektant – Podmíněné obnosy – Variace 02
TED · 606372-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€63,972 · 1,545,500 CZK
Awarded€63,972 · 1,545,500 CZK
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Technická správa komunikací hl. m. Prahy, a.s. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drážní promenáda, č. akce 1000059 – Projektant | 1 | €2,421,695 | 2026-07-28 |
| Chodníkový program, č. akce 900000 – Projektant | 1 | €2,099,671 | 2026-06-01 |
| CEDA Maps a.s. | 1 | €885,150 | 2026-06-10 |
| TES Consulting s.r.o. | 1 | €382,636 | 2026-07-21 |
| Kbelská, rek. komunikace, P9, P14, P18, č. akce 500044 | 1 | €318,880 | 2026-06-02 |
Full buyer profile: what Technická správa komunikací hl. m. Prahy, a.s. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71000000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Předmětem nových služeb je úprava rozsahu experimentálního programu v souvislosti s ověřováním vybraných konstrukčních prvků a detailů, které jsou navrhovány v rámci rekonstrukce Čechova mostu.