Erweiterung Alterszentrum Bärenmatt: BKP 261 Liftanlagen
TED · 597863-2026Contract noticeCloses in 38 days · 2026-10-08
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from HSSP AG in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| DE_Leuthard Bau AG | 1 | €953,446 | 2026-06-08 |
| DE_Aarvia Bau AG | 1 | €873,897 | 2026-06-08 |
CPV codes
45000000 Construction workDescription
Erweiterung Alterszentrum Bärenmatt: BKP 261 Liftanlagen