Implementação de Data Center na USF Amadeu Souza Cardoso
TED · 608683-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€1,025,000 · 1,025,000 EUR
Awarded€1,008,773 · 1,008,772.72 EUR
WinnerGonksys, S.A. | Integrated Inspiring Solutions Unipessoal, Lda.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Unidade Local de Saúde do Tâmega e Sousa, EPE in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| GONKSYS, S.A. | 1 | €854,842,870 | 2026-07-27 |
| Gonksys, S.A. | 1 | €808,720 | 2026-09-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Unidade Local de Saúde do Tâmega e Sousa, EPE buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
30200000 Office & computing machineryDescription
Fornecimento de bens que possibilite a implementação de uma infraestrutura de armazenamento, computação e backup.