Αρ. Διαγ. 026.024.Π.ΗΜΥ - Προμήθεια, Εγκατάσταση, Συντήρηση και Παραχώρηση Λειτουργίας Σταθμών Επαναφόρτισης Ηλεκτρικών Οχημάτων στον Σταθμό Λεωφορείων Αλάμπρας.
TED · 601204-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€630,000 · 630,000 EUR
Awarded€299,500 · 299,500 EUR
WinnerEcotricity Holdings Ltd
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Τμήμα Ηλεκτρομηχανολογικών Υπηρεσιών in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Royal Engineering Co Ltd | 2 | €127,630 | 2026-07-24 |
| CIC Automasters Ltd | 1 | €298,103 | 2026-08-06 |
| Electronics ArT Security Systems Ltd | 1 | €58,365 | 2026-07-02 |
Full buyer profile: what Τμήμα Ηλεκτρομηχανολογικών Υπηρεσιών buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
31681500 Electrical machinery & lighting31158000 Electrical machinery & lighting34144900 Transport equipmentDescription
Προμήθεια, Εγκατάσταση, Συντήρηση και Παραχώρηση Λειτουργίας Σταθμών Επαναφόρτισης Ηλεκτρικών Οχημάτων στον Σταθμό Λεωφορείων Αλάμπρας