R01862 - Inspection of fire alarm systems, emergency lighting installations and smoke drains district Southwest, areas Jåttå, Rogaland and Agder second publication.
TED · 608330-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€1,109,211 · 12,000,000 NOK
Awarded€1,109,211 · 12,000,000 NOK
WinnerBravida Norge AS (hovedenhet)
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Forsvarsbygg in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repstad Anlegg AS | 2 | €22,314,212 | 2026-07-16 |
| SR-Entreprenør AS | 1 | €10,598,325 | 2026-06-09 |
| STAVANGER ENGINEERING AS | 1 | €3,128,696 | 2026-07-02 |
| KIS NORD AS | 1 | €1,571,382 | 2026-09-03 |
| Asplan Viak AS (Hovedenhet) | 1 | €736,342 | 2026-06-18 |
Full buyer profile: what Forsvarsbygg buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71356100 Architecture, engineering & inspection31625200 Electrical machinery & lighting45343000 Construction work45343100 Construction work51700000 Installation services71317100 Architecture, engineering & inspection71630000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Inspection of fire alarm systems, emergency lighting installations and smoke drains in the areas Jåttå, Rogaland and Agder.