Serwisowanie krat Hakowo - Taśmowych Passavant Noggerath.
TED · 599704-2026Contract noticeCloses in 13 days · 2026-09-14
Buyer
NameMiejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągów i Kanalizacji w m. st. Warszawie S.A.
CountryPL
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-09-14
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągów i Kanalizacji w m. st. Warszawie S.A. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aqua Seen Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €1,799,432 | 2026-07-08 |
| OMC Envag Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €828,407 | 2026-05-06 |
| P. H. Partner DWE Polska Janusz Sarota | 1 | €445,072 | 2026-05-27 |
| FEROX Energy Systems sp. z o.o. | 1 | €348,050 | 2026-06-25 |
CPV codes
50800000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Serwisowanie krat Hakowo - Taśmowych Passavant Noggerath (szczegółowy opis zawiera Część III SWZ).