Dostawa produktów leczniczych
TED · 600139-2026Contract noticeCloses in 7 days · 2026-09-08
Buyer
NameSamodzielny Publiczny Zespół Opieki Zdrowotnej w Mińsku Mazowieckim
CountryPL
Published2026-09-01
Deadline2026-09-08
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Samodzielny Publiczny Zespół Opieki Zdrowotnej w Mińsku Mazowieckim in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| PZ Cormay S.A. | BIOMAR Diagnostyka Sp. z o.o. | Argenta Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością | bioMérieux Polska Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością | BIOMAXIMA S.A. | MEDAN Andrzej Hędrzak | CIRRO Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €277,908 | 2026-09-01 |
| Olympus Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €87,743 | 2026-05-21 |
CPV codes
33690000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest sukcesywna sprzedaż i dostawa na rzecz Zamawiającego produktów leczniczych.