Pont Sous-Terre (2334) génie civil
TED · 610215-2026Contract noticeCloses in 25 days · 2026-09-30
Buyer
CountryCH
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-09-30
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Unité soumissions - Département de l'aménagement, des constructions et de la mobilité (DACM) de la Ville de Genève in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| FR_Implenia Schweiz AG | 2 | €6,594,016 | 2026-07-10 |
| FR_Egg-Telsa SA | 2 | €4,138,842 | 2026-07-06 |
| FR_Romande Energie Services SA, succursale de Lancy | 2 | €1,472,481 | 2026-06-26 |
| FR_Rampini & Cie SA | 1 | €25,724,559 | 2026-08-07 |
| FR_André SA | 1 | €4,775,414 | 2026-05-27 |
CPV codes
45220000 Construction workDescription
Travaux de : génie civil Estimation des travaux : CHF 4'000'000.-