Metalldacheindeckung FW WFL624
TED · 598019-2026Contract noticeCloses in 30 days · 2026-09-30
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Staatliches Bauamt Schweinfurt in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anton Schick GmbH | 1 | €8,889,168 | 2026-06-22 |
| Stolz Hoch- und Ingenieurbau GmbH | 1 | €879,849 | 2026-06-22 |
| Karl Schmitt GmbH | 1 | €67,372 | 2026-06-22 |
Full buyer profile: what Staatliches Bauamt Schweinfurt buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45261213 Construction work45261410 Construction workDescription
B62H E403030041 WFL_Rhön-Kas, Neubau FeuerwacheTrÜbPl FW Metalldacheindeckung FW-WFL624 Dampfsperre, Dachfläche, Bitumensperrschweißbahn, Heißbitumen - 1490 m2 Komprimierbare Wärmedämmung Hauptgebäude - 1390 m2 Dachdeckung Aluminium-Profiltafeln - 1320 m2 Unterkonstruktion Hutprofil 2-teilig Bereich Traufe - 1320 m2 2-fach verglastes Echtglaselement, 100cm x 150cm x 40cm, mit Wärmedämmung, - 6 St