RV Personaldienstleistung - Arbeitnehmerüberlassung für das BSI
TED · 541008-2026Contract noticeCloses in 7 days · 2026-09-07
Buyer
CountryDE
Published2026-08-05
Deadline2026-09-07
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Bundesrepublik Deutschland, vertreten durch das Bundesministerium des Innern, vertreten durch das Beschaffungsamt des BMI in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| IBRo Versandservice GmbH | 2 | €8,156,103 | 2026-06-19 |
| Brandenburger Sicherheit & Service GmbH | 2 | €3,511,930 | 2026-07-09 |
| Meramo Verlag GmbH | 1 | €999,420 | 2026-06-02 |
| PricewaterhouseCoopers GmbH WPG | 1 | €691,200 | 2026-08-05 |
| 2HMforum. GmbH | 1 | €670,000 | 2026-07-07 |
CPV codes
79620000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingDescription
Rahmenvereinbarung über die vorübergehende Überlassung von Arbeitnehmenden durch ein Verleihunternehmen für das BSI