33352 Vienkartiniai puodeliai
TED · 605265-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€140,000 · 140,000 EUR
Awarded€140,000 · 140,000 EUR
WinnerIpek Trade, UAB
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from LTG Kompetencijų centras UAB (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taiklu | 2 | €325,450 | 2026-08-24 |
| UAB "Vagoneta" | 1 | €2,956,000 | 2026-07-10 |
| SIA Fereil | 1 | €800,000 | 2026-08-19 |
| Lindstrom | 1 | €406,560 | 2026-07-13 |
| MB LTRAIL Solutions | 1 | €302,500 | 2026-08-10 |
Full buyer profile: what LTG Kompetencijų centras UAB (PV) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
39222120 Furniture, furnishings, appliancesDescription
LINK