Framework agreement carpentry and masonry services for Vestre Viken HF
TED · 603580-2026Contract noticeCloses in 34 days · 2026-10-06
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from SYKEHUSINNKJØP HF in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celltech AS | 1 | €251,806 | 2026-06-16 |
| Firesafe AS (Hovedenhet) | 1 | €52,505 | 2026-06-17 |
| Malerfirma Monsen AS | Malermester B A Urdal AS | BYGGTAPETSERMESTER STIGEN & KRONHEIM AS | Interiørfaghuset T. Lund AS | 1 | — | 2026-06-03 |
| MIDBØE AS | 1 | — | 2026-06-16 |
| Vestec AS | AMA SALG MØRE AS | 1 | — | 2026-06-17 |
Full buyer profile: what SYKEHUSINNKJØP HF buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45422000 Construction work45420000 Construction work45421000 Construction work45422100 Construction workDescription
Carpentry and masonry services shall be procured for Vestre Viken HF. The competition is divided into five (5) lots/delivery areas. Tenderers can choose to submit a tender for one or several sub-contracts/delivery areas. It is an absolute requirement that the submitted tender must include all the buildings belonging to each delivery area.