ACUERDO MARCO PARA TRABAJOS DE INSPECCIÓN, REVISIÓN DE CONTROL Y DESAMIANTADO DE EQUIPOS/INSTALACIONES DE MCA EN EQUIPAMIENTO DE METRO DE MADRID
TED · 607567-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€600,000 · 600,000 EUR
Awarded—
WinnerDEMOLICIÓN Y DESCONTAMINACIÓN, S.L. | TEDECON SERVICIOS Y OBRAS, S.L. | TROYA CONSTRUCCIONES FERROVIARIAS, S.L.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Metro de Madrid, S.A. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTE FAIVELEY TRANSPORT IBERICA, S.A. & COMSA INSTALACIONES Y SISTEMAS INDUSTRIALES, S.A.U. & COMSA, S.A.U. | 1 | €86,056,897 | 2026-07-28 |
| ALSTOM MOVILIDAD, S.L.U. | 1 | €69,008,290 | 2026-05-06 |
| SIEMENS RAIL AUTOMATION, S.A.U | 1 | €27,803,747 | 2026-06-02 |
| UTE SERANCO, S.A.U. & LICUAS, S.A. | 1 | €8,022,197 | 2026-08-18 |
| UTE CÓDEC OBRAS, SERVICIOS Y PROYECTOS, S.L. & CONSTRUCCIONES RUBAU, S.A. | COMSA, S.A.U | 1 | €6,670,845 | 2026-06-11 |
Full buyer profile: what Metro de Madrid, S.A. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
90650000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmental45262660 Construction workDescription
Trabajos de Inspección, revisión de control y desamiantado de equipos/instalaciones de MCA (materiales con amianto) en equipamiento de Metro de Madrid