PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA SOPRA SOGLIA EUROUNITARIA AI SENSI DELL'ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. N36/2023
TED · 600257-2026Contract noticeCloses in 30 days · 2026-10-02
Value
Estimated€6,767,700 · 6,767,700 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from PROVINCIA DI PERUGIA in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UNICREDIT S.P.A. | 1 | €175,000 | 2026-07-02 |
Full buyer profile: what PROVINCIA DI PERUGIA buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
66510000 Financial & insurance servicesDescription
PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO IN APPALTO DEI SERVIZI ASSICURATIVI DELLA PROVINCIA DI PERUGIA - N. 8 LOTTI DI GARA