Stå- och träningshjälpmedel
TED · 610014-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€4,498,628 · 50,000,000 SEK
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Västra Götalandsregionen in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Philips Aktiebolag | 1 | €36,847,681 | 2026-05-13 |
| Promeduc Surgical AB | 1 | €1,482,992 | 2026-06-15 |
| Vipe 21 AS | 1 | €734,147 | 2026-06-25 |
| Edwards Lifesciences Nordic AB | 1 | €676,615 | 2026-06-12 |
| SJJ Solutions · KvK 71377352 | 1 | — | 2026-06-12 |
Full buyer profile: what Västra Götalandsregionen buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33196200 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Stå- och träningshjälpmedel, ergometercyklar för sittande och liggande, ståstöd samt tippbord