A8_ENB_BW 219_Verkehrssicherung_BMP
TED · 600686-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Südbayern in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kutter GmbH & Co. KG | 3 | — | 2026-08-24 |
| Richard Schulz Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG | 3 | — | 2026-07-07 |
| Zeppelin Rental GmbH | 2 | — | 2026-08-21 |
| GfS Gesellschaft für Straßenunterhaltung mbH | 1 | — | 2026-07-15 |
| IBOTECH GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | — | 2026-08-24 |
Full buyer profile: what Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Südbayern buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45000000 Construction work45233100 Construction work45233110 Construction work63712700 Supporting transport; travel agenciesDescription
B.10E1.006 BW 219 Saalachbrücke FR 12, A8_ENB_BW 219_Verkehrssicherung_BMP