Servicio integral para la gestión y creación de contenidos para las redes sociales oficiales de promoción turística de la isla de Ibiza como destino turístico
TED · 491955-2026Contract noticeClosed 1 day ago
Buyer
NameVicepresidencia del Consejo de Administración de Fires, Congressos i Esdeveniments D'Eivissa, S.A.U.
CountryES
Published2026-07-16
Deadline2026-09-01
Value
Estimated€816,000 · 816,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Vicepresidencia del Consejo de Administración de Fires, Congressos i Esdeveniments D'Eivissa, S.A.U. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fomento del Turismo de la isla de Ibiza | 1 | €239,000 | 2026-09-01 |
CPV codes
79340000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting32321300 Radio, TV, communication equipment79342200 Business services: law, marketing, consultingDescription
Servicio integral para la gestión y creación de contenidos para las redes sociales oficiales de promoción turística de la isla de Ibiza como destino turístico