Herstellung und Lieferung von Gleismaterial für Gleiswechsel Bensheimer Straße (O128)
TED · 605795-2026Contract noticeCloses in 32 days · 2026-10-05
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from MV Mannheimer Verkehr GmbH in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| moklansa GmbH | 2 | €301,470 | 2026-08-04 |
| Künstler Bahntechnik GmbH | 1 | €262,880 | 2026-06-16 |
Full buyer profile: what MV Mannheimer Verkehr GmbH buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34946000 Transport equipment34941200 Transport equipment34941800 Transport equipment34946100 Transport equipmentDescription
Im Zuge des Projektes O128 wird ein neuer Gleiswechsel verbaut. Der Gleiswechsel soll auf der Strecke 9400 zwischen der Bensheimer Straße und Platz der Freundschaft eingebaut werden. Hierbei werden zwei Vignolweichen benötigt.