A 71, Los 3 - Üko-INS TB Haseltal u. Üko-Austausch TB Werratal
TED · 601470-2026Contract noticeCloses in 30 days · 2026-10-01
Value
Estimated€2,657,834 · 2,657,834 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Ost in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rudolf Schrader GmbH | 2 | €764,760 | 2026-07-13 |
| Wolff & Müller Tief- und Straßenbau GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €8,277,838 | 2026-05-20 |
| Johann Bunte Bauunternehmung SE & Co. KG | 1 | €3,499,283 | 2026-07-15 |
| Fracasso Deutschland GmbH | 1 | €1,886,393 | 2026-08-03 |
| VTO Verkehrstechnik GmbH | 1 | €1,785,463 | 2026-07-28 |
Full buyer profile: what Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Ost buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45000000 Construction work45221100 Construction workDescription
Instandsetzung der Fahrbahnübergänge auf den Bauwerken TB Haseltal und TB Werratal