Servicio de formación en la instalación nuclear Vandellós I
TED · 606404-2026Contract notice · social & specific servicesCloses in 33 days · 2026-10-06
Buyer
NameEmpresa Nacional de Residuos Radiactivos, S.A., S.M.E. (ENRESA)
CountryES
Published2026-09-03
Deadline2026-10-06
Value
Estimated€646,088 · 646,087.58 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Empresa Nacional de Residuos Radiactivos, S.A., S.M.E. (ENRESA) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SOTO LANGUAGE ACADEMY SL | VIRENSIS | 1 | €226,203 | 2026-04-30 |
| GOFLUENT S.L.U | 1 | €90,000 | 2026-05-20 |
CPV codes
80531200 Education & training servicesDescription
El objeto del contrato consiste en la prestación de un servicio especializado de formación para la INVI, destinado a garantizar la planificación, gestión, ejecución, seguimiento y mejora continua del sistema formativo de la instalación, conforme a la normativa aplicable, los requisitos del CSN y la documentación oficial vigente.