eGPA 10906 - Servizio di revisione di "Rubinetti di isolamento per l'impianto pneumatico della flotta ETR500"
TED · 508835-2026Contract noticeCloses in 20 days · 2026-09-22
Buyer
NameTrenitalia S.p.A. Direzione Logistica Industriale Acquisti Tecnici
CountryIT
Published2026-07-23
Deadline2026-09-22
Value
Estimated€727,080 · 727,080 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Trenitalia S.p.A. Direzione Logistica Industriale Acquisti Tecnici in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| S.P.I.I. S.P.A. | 1 | €5,281,688 | 2026-05-20 |
| Sorifer S.r.l. | TG Emme Service S.r.l | 1 | €1,412,077 | 2026-07-01 |
| WEGH GROUP S.p.A. | 1 | €1,059,538 | 2026-07-03 |
CPV codes
50220000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
eGPA 10906 - Servizio di revisione di "Rubinetti di isolamento per l'impianto pneumatico della flotta ETR500"