Straubing - Sünching, Kabeltiefbau- und Kabelverlegearbeiten Str. 5830 km 73 bis 105 sowie Str. 5630 km 18 bis 26 und Str. 5812 km 1 bis 3, in 3 Losen
TED · 326243-2026Award notice · modificationawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from DB Netz AG (Bukr 16) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| LEONHARD WEISS GmbH & Co. KG | 54 | €0 | 2026-09-02 |
| STRABAG Rail GmbH | 40 | €0 | 2026-09-03 |
| Hentschke Bau GmbH | 34 | €87,238,751 | 2026-08-17 |
| STRABAG AG | 31 | €53,103,962 | 2026-08-26 |
| DB Bahnbau Gruppe GmbH | 31 | €13 | 2026-09-02 |
Full buyer profile: what DB Netz AG (Bukr 16) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45234100 Construction workDescription
Straubing - Sünching, Kabeltiefbau- und Kabelverlegearbeiten Str. 5830 km 73 bis 105 sowie Str. 5630 km 18 bis 26 und Str. 5812 km 1 bis 3, in 3 Losen