Medicīnas aparatūra un mēbeles Optometrijas un redzes zinātnes nodaļas klīnikai
TED · 521107-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Latvijas Universitāte in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "DENTOFLEX SCHUMANN" | 2 | €456,400 | 2026-08-28 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "AB MEDICAL GROUP RIGA" | 1 | €56,825 | 2026-08-12 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību, zinātniskā ražošanas komercfirma "VLATA" | 1 | €22,600 | 2026-08-18 |
| "ALTEX" SIA | 1 | €18,000 | 2026-08-26 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "KJ SERVISS" | 1 | €14,000 | 2026-08-28 |
Full buyer profile: what Latvijas Universitāte buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33122000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33192000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Medicīnas aparatūra un mēbeles Optometrijas un redzes zinātnes nodaļas klīnikai