Fourniture de pains et viennoiseries
TED · 608326-2026Contract noticeCloses in 26 days · 2026-10-02
Buyer
NameGroupement Hospitalier de Territoire 79 - CH NIORT
CountryFR
Published2026-09-03
Deadline2026-10-02
Value
Estimated€4,320,000 · 4,320,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Groupement Hospitalier de Territoire 79 - CH NIORT in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| DEVAUD | POMONA EPISAVEURS | SOCIETE ANGEVINE DES AIDES CULINAIRES "SADAC" | GATINE PRIMEURS | 1 | €2,295,120 | 2026-08-05 |
Full buyer profile: what Groupement Hospitalier de Territoire 79 - CH NIORT buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
15811100 Food, beverages, tobacco15811200 Food, beverages, tobacco15811300 Food, beverages, tobaccoDescription
Fourniture de pains et viennoiseries