Teilsanierung Arndtsporthalle - Objektplanung
TED · 601274-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameUniversitäts- und Hansestadt Greifswald, Der Oberbürgermeister
CountryDE
Published2026-09-01
Deadline—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Universitäts- und Hansestadt Greifswald, Der Oberbürgermeister in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| AIU Stralsund GmbH | 1 | €188,046 | 2026-09-01 |
| VAUWERK GmbH | 1 | €95,790 | 2026-07-30 |
CPV codes
71221000 Architecture, engineering & inspection71320000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Verhandlungsverfahren mit Teilnahmewettbewerb gem. § 71 VgV (Objektplanung)