Tief-, Verkehrswege- und Ingenieurbau - Am Mittelhafen-Kai und Stichwege - B-Plan 541-3. BA - von CIBARIA bis Hafenspitze
TED · 558033-2026Contract noticeCloses in 10 days · 2026-09-10
Buyer
NameStadt Münster - Zentrale Rechtsdienstleistungen und Vergabemanagement
CountryDE
Published2026-08-12
Deadline2026-09-10
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Stadt Münster - Zentrale Rechtsdienstleistungen und Vergabemanagement in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Theo Stein GmbH&CoKG | 2 | €94,512 | 2026-08-03 |
| Kreienbaum Holz GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €2,045,548 | 2026-05-05 |
| Rouwmaat Recycling Transporte & Baustoffe GmbH | 1 | €1,874,804 | 2026-05-28 |
| Pape & Böhm Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €841,157 | 2026-06-24 |
| MWM Metalltechnik Westmünsterland GmbH | 1 | €835,583 | 2026-08-03 |
CPV codes
45000000 Construction work34920000 Transport equipment34928000 Transport equipment34928300 Transport equipment34928400 Transport equipment44144000 Construction materials & structures44212225 Construction materials & structures45200000 Construction work45222000 Construction work45233222 Construction work45233252 Construction work45233253 Construction work45233262 Construction workDescription
Der Bereich zwischen dem Hafenbecken und der angrenzenden Bebauung wird als hochwertige Promenade neu gestaltet.